Sunnuntain tulokset

SM-halli M/N 22, 19, 17
Joensuun Kataja
24.02.2019

M17 300m

1) Niilo Mustalahti SeinäjSU 35,33
2) Julius Lehto TampU 35,86
3) Joel Turkka TampPy 36,13
4) Evangelos Spartiotis EspTa 36,60
5) Dani Lirkki JyväskKU 36,62
6) Jonatan Kinnunen JyväskKU 36,75
7) Nuutti Kokko TuUL 37,24
8) Jaakko Linnus TampPy 37,46
9) Tuukka Koskinen LahdA 37,49
10) Robert Silenko LauttLu 37,52
11) Rasmus Lehikoinen JoensKa 37,61
12) Daniel Keane KeskiUYU 37,71
13) Matvei Telov HIFK 38,24
Leevi-Kalle Heikkilä JyväskKU DNS

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1) Jonatan Kinnunen JyväskKU 36,75
2) Rasmus Lehikoinen JoensKa 37,61
Leevi-Kalle Heikkilä JyväskKU DNS

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1) Jaakko Linnus TampPy 37,46
2) Tuukka Koskinen LahdA 37,49
3) Daniel Keane KeskiUYU 37,71

Loppukilpailu erä 3
1) Evangelos Spartiotis EspTa 36,60
2) Nuutti Kokko TuUL 37,24
3) Robert Silenko LauttLu 37,52
4) Matvei Telov HIFK 38,24

Loppukilpailu erä 4
1) Niilo Mustalahti SeinäjSU 35,33
2) Julius Lehto TampU 35,86
3) Joel Turkka TampPy 36,13
4) Dani Lirkki JyväskKU 36,62


N17 300m
1) Linda Leveelahti HIFK 40,77
2) Sandra Piippo-Pinho HIFK 40,95
3) Tanja Kokkonen LappUM 41,23
4) Vilma Hakala EspTa 41,27
5) Ronja Koskela KuivAu 41,62
6) Anna Pursiainen EspTa 41,76
7) Eucabeth Kivikangas AlajA 42,50
8) Katja Luukkola LeppSi 42,57
9) Stiina Kokkonen TampU 42,82
10) Inka Metsämäki SeinäjSU 42,96
11) Nella Varjas EspTa 43,05
12) Johanna Kulmala JyväskKU 43,29
13) Janette Lohilahti HIFK 43,32
14) Katri Kaijanniemi VantSa 43,74
15) Veera Kauhanen HeinävYU 44,23

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1) Stiina Kokkonen TampU 42,82
2) Johanna Kulmala JyväskKU 43,29
3) Katri Kaijanniemi VantSa 43,74

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1) Anna Pursiainen EspTa 41,76
2) Nella Varjas EspTa 43,05
3) Janette Lohilahti HIFK 43,32
4) Veera Kauhanen HeinävYU 44,23

Loppukilpailu erä 3
1) Tanja Kokkonen LappUM 41,23
2) Ronja Koskela KuivAu 41,62
3) Katja Luukkola LeppSi 42,57
4) Inka Metsämäki SeinäjSU 42,96

Loppukilpailu erä 4
1) Linda Leveelahti HIFK 40,77
2) Sandra Piippo-Pinho HIFK 40,95
3) Vilma Hakala EspTa 41,27
4) Eucabeth Kivikangas AlajA 42,50


M17 1500m
1) Tuure Haapanen TuUL 4.03,20
2) Santtu Heikkinen LempKiYU 4.04,57
3) Aleksi Rajaniemi LahdA 4.06,29
4) Johannes Helander LimNM 4.15,59
5) Wäinö Hautala LahdA 4.16,41
6) Justus Luonela LahdA 4.18,26
7) Benjamin Lee HKV 4.21,69
8) Otto Vilpponen KuopRei 4.23,05
9) Lassi Korpijärvi ToholU 4.24,41
10) Markus Serenius LänsiUU 4.26,78
11) Pyry Suojanen TuUL 4.27,24
12) Ville Harju KU-58 4.29,48
13) Jiri Juntunen LimNM 4.32,82
14) Okko Vuorikoski LahdA 4.33,63
15) Josef Höglund IKFalken 4.34,27
16) Otto Lintula ViipU 4.36,38
17) Saska Rauhala HKV 4.37,78
18) Rasmus Lerstrand VasaIS 4.38,11
19) Viktor Björkell VasaIS 4.38,17
20) Onni Ikonen HankasHa 4.40,19
21) Veikko Huuskonen PosPy 4.42,83
22) Abdirahiim Salah HIFK 4.42,99
23) Teo Penttinen LahdA 4.44,14
Jussi Alastalo LahdA DQ

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1) Lassi Korpijärvi ToholU 4.24,41
2) Jiri Juntunen LimNM 4.32,82
3) Okko Vuorikoski LahdA 4.33,63
4) Josef Höglund IKFalken 4.34,27
5) Otto Lintula ViipU 4.36,38
6) Saska Rauhala HKV 4.37,78
7) Rasmus Lerstrand VasaIS 4.38,11
8) Viktor Björkell VasaIS 4.38,17
9) Onni Ikonen HankasHa 4.40,19
10) Veikko Huuskonen PosPy 4.42,83
11) Abdirahiim Salah HIFK 4.42,99
12) Teo Penttinen LahdA 4.44,14

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1) Tuure Haapanen TuUL 4.03,20
2) Santtu Heikkinen LempKiYU 4.04,57
3) Aleksi Rajaniemi LahdA 4.06,29
4) Johannes Helander LimNM 4.15,59
5) Wäinö Hautala LahdA 4.16,41
6) Justus Luonela LahdA 4.18,26
7) Benjamin Lee HKV 4.21,69
8) Otto Vilpponen KuopRei 4.23,05
9) Markus Serenius LänsiUU 4.26,78
10) Pyry Suojanen TuUL 4.27,24
11) Ville Harju KU-58 4.29,48
Jussi Alastalo LahdA DQ


N17 1500m
1) Venla Saari JyväskKU 4.39,69
2) Pinja Kotinurmi LahdA 4.40,64
3) Alisa Virtanen JyväskKU 4.40,80
4) Heljä-Viivi Unkila TuUL 4.44,25
5) Emma Hietaranta LappUM 4.45,02
6) Janette Vänttinen PorvU 4.50,64
7) Lotta Tarvainen KuopRei 4.59,67
8) Enni Katajalaakso KannU 5.00,31
9) Veera Helkama SalVil 5.04,08
10) Liisa Jalava TuUL 5.07,87
11) Jenna Maukonen JyväskKU 5.09,02
12) Maria Peltoniemi TampPy 5.12,27
13) Venla Häkkinen JoensKa 5.14,90
14) Nelli Hiippavuori TuUL 5.19,34
15) Emilia Tala ViipU 5.20,21
16) Kaisla Keiski GamlakIF 5.22,87
17) Selina Rintala SeinäjSU 5.23,22
18) Essi Hietula TapE 5.24,11
19) Emma Ranta LempKiYU 5.25,35
20) Juulia Tala ViipU 5.33,35
21) Venla Harala TampPy 5.34,43
22) Ellen Seisto EspTa 5.37,04
23) Nikita Kumpulainen HKV 5.41,83

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1) Jenna Maukonen JyväskKU 5.09,02
2) Maria Peltoniemi TampPy 5.12,27
3) Emilia Tala ViipU 5.20,21
4) Kaisla Keiski GamlakIF 5.22,87
5) Selina Rintala SeinäjSU 5.23,22
6) Essi Hietula TapE 5.24,11
7) Emma Ranta LempKiYU 5.25,35
8) Juulia Tala ViipU 5.33,35
9) Venla Harala TampPy 5.34,43
10) Ellen Seisto EspTa 5.37,04
11) Nikita Kumpulainen HKV 5.41,83

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1) Venla Saari JyväskKU 4.39,69
2) Pinja Kotinurmi LahdA 4.40,64
3) Alisa Virtanen JyväskKU 4.40,80
4) Heljä-Viivi Unkila TuUL 4.44,25
5) Emma Hietaranta LappUM 4.45,02
6) Janette Vänttinen PorvU 4.50,64
7) Lotta Tarvainen KuopRei 4.59,67
8) Enni Katajalaakso KannU 5.00,31
9) Veera Helkama SalVil 5.04,08
10) Liisa Jalava TuUL 5.07,87
11) Venla Häkkinen JoensKa 5.14,90
12) Nelli Hiippavuori TuUL 5.19,34


M17 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1) Alexander Björkgren IFDrott 7,99
2) Fredrik Björkqvist IFÅsar 8,10
3) Arttu Peltola JyväskKU 8,11
4) Atte Timgren HKV 8,21
5) Ville Toivonen ÄhtU 8,36
Abdinain Moalin HIFK DQ

1) Alexander Björkgren IFDrott 7,99
2) Fredrik Björkqvist IFÅsar 8,10
3) Arttu Peltola JyväskKU 8,11
4) Atte Timgren HKV 8,21
5) Ville Toivonen ÄhtU 8,36
Abdinain Moalin HIFK DQ


Välierät erä 1
1) Fredrik Björkqvist IFÅsar 8,21Q
2) Arttu Peltola JyväskKU 8,26Q
3) Matvei Telov HIFK 8,52
4) Adrian Björkgren IFDrott 8,59
5) Jonatan Sperryn EspTa 8,69
6) Antti Pihlavisto HKV 8,75

Välierät erä 2
1) Alexander Björkgren IFDrott 7,97Q
2) Atte Timgren HKV 8,31Q
3) Ville Toivonen ÄhtU 8,31q
4) Abdinain Moalin HIFK 8,45q
5) Jaakko Linnus TampPy 8,62
6) Jeremi Siimes TuUL 8,67


Alkuerät erä 1
1) Arttu Peltola JyväskKU 8,30Q
2) Adrian Björkgren IFDrott 8,60Q
3) Jaakko Linnus TampPy 8,74q
4) Hugo Limnell HIFK 8,79
5) Manu Metsäkangas LahdA 9,09

Alkuerät erä 2
1) Alexander Björkgren IFDrott 8,13Q
2) Matvei Telov HIFK 8,65Q
3) Jeremi Siimes TuUL 8,66q
4) Antti Pihlavisto HKV 8,70q
5) Sakari Vallius JoensKa 8,97

Alkuerät erä 3
1) Atte Timgren HKV 8,59Q
2) Ville Toivonen ÄhtU 8,61Q
3) Jonatan Sperryn EspTa 8,73q
4) Abdirahiim Salah HIFK 9,01

Alkuerät erä 4
1) Fredrik Björkqvist IFÅsar 8,34Q
2) Abdinain Moalin HIFK 8,59Q
3) Ibrahim El Mrabt EspTa 9,07
4) Oliver Westerlund HKV 9,10
Arttu Ahola JyväskKU


N17 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1) Tanja Kokkonen LappUM 8,45
2) Sofia Lindholm LappUM 8,48
3) Niina Karttunen SavonlRie 8,49
4) Sonja Stång KuivAu 8,50
5) Saga Vanninen TampPy 8,53
6) Linda Leveelahti HIFK 8,57

1) Tanja Kokkonen LappUM 8,45
2) Sofia Lindholm LappUM 8,48
3) Niina Karttunen SavonlRie 8,49
4) Sonja Stång KuivAu 8,50
5) Saga Vanninen TampPy 8,53
6) Linda Leveelahti HIFK 8,57


Välierät erä 1
1) Sonja Stång KuivAu 8,48Q
2) Sofia Lindholm LappUM 8,56Q
3) Niina Karttunen SavonlRie 8,59q
4) Iina Holopainen HIFK 8,90
5) Janette Lohilahti HIFK 9,08
6) Aino Koskela RiihimKi 9,20

Välierät erä 2
1) Tanja Kokkonen LappUM 8,36Q
2) Linda Leveelahti HIFK 8,60Q
3) Saga Vanninen TampPy 8,67q
4) Sani Rantalainen LappUM 9,07
5) Wilma Jungar EsboIF 9,08
6) Edit Nurminen TuUL 9,18


Alkuerät erä 1
1) Saga Vanninen TampPy 8,94Q
2) Janette Lohilahti HIFK 9,28Q
3) Venla Pulkkanen LahdA 9,37
4) Henna Jalovaara RiihimKi 9,63
5) Vilma Lehtoranta JyväskKU 9,98
6) Helmi Saukkonen HKV 11,14

Alkuerät erä 2
1) Linda Leveelahti HIFK 8,98Q
2) Sani Rantalainen LappUM 9,16Q
3) Roosa Toivonen HKV 9,41
4) Heljä Halonen MikkKV 10,41
Ada Zitting JyväskKU DNF

Alkuerät erä 3
1) Sofia Lindholm LappUM 8,58Q
2) Iina Holopainen HIFK 8,98Q
3) Laura Koivukoski EurajVei 9,33
4) Iitu Heikkinen KuivAu 9,34
5) Krista Korhonen HKV 11,02
6) Eveliina Lehtola OulPy 11,03

Alkuerät erä 4
1) Sonja Stång KuivAu 8,71Q
2) Niina Karttunen SavonlRie 8,78Q
3) Aino Koskela RiihimKi 9,19q
4) Adeliina Kemppainen PohjKoi 9,58
5) Noora Hietala HyvsU 9,89
6) Hilla Mikkilä ImU 10,19

Alkuerät erä 5
1) Tanja Kokkonen LappUM 8,43Q
2) Wilma Jungar EsboIF 9,16Q
3) Edit Nurminen TuUL 9,24q
4) Emilia Voutilainen HKV 9,74
5) Peppi-Rosa Penttinen JoensKa 9,75


N17 Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1) Silja Andersson EsboIF 383
347 355 363 368 373 378 383 388
o o o xo xo xxo o xx

2) Emma Rovasalo HyvsU 378
347 355 363 368 373 378 383 388
o - xo o o xxo x- xx

3) Essi Melender VaasVa 368
339 347 355 363 368 373 378
o - xo xxo xxo x- xx

4) Miisa Koskiaho KarijTa 363
331 339 347 355 363 368
o - o xxo xo xx

5) Emilia Tuomaala SalSa 355
331 339 347 355 363
o - xxo xo xxx

6) Olivia Härkönen VeitsilKV 339
316 331 339 347
xxo o xo xxx

7) Gea Zitting JyväskKU 301
286 301 316
o o xxx

8) Lotta Alasaukko-Oja TampPy 301
271 286 301 316
o o xo xxx

9) Emmi Uusitalo KarkkPo 301
286 301 316
o xxo xxx

9) Kiia Brandes HyvsU 301
301 316
xxo xxx

11) Fiinu Puustinen JyväskKU 286
271 286 301
o o xxx

12) Ella Niskala OulPy 271
271 286
o xxx

 

N17 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1) Nea Lento TampPy 6,24
6,00 5,94 6,05 6,19 6,02 6,24

2) Olivia Bojang VeitsilKV 5,89
5,86 5,89 5,80 5,88 5,85 x

3) Neea Käyhkö SavonlRie 5,88
3,83 5,76 5,45 3,94 5,88 5,61

4) Wilhelmiina Harju JyväskKU 5,70
5,46 5,60 5,48 5,53 5,68 5,70

5) Vilma Itälinna TampPy 5,50
5,35 5,45 5,25 5,39 x 5,50

6) Sani Rantalainen LappUM 5,38
x x 5,38 5,29 5,37 5,37

7) Veera Paasovaara OulPy 5,38
5,35 5,33 x x x 5,38

8) Aada Mikkilä SeinäjSU 5,36
5,06 5,27 5,19 5,35 4,05 5,36

9) Saana Takala SeinäjSU 5,19
5,19 5,01 x

10) Saana Peura TervTe 5,16
4,86 5,16 5,12

11) Emilia Heino TampPy 5,14
5,14 5,10 x

12) Nelli-Rosa Korpua PorinYU 5,08
5,08 5,07 5,05

13) Meeri Elomaa SeinäjSU 5,05
4,91 5,05 x

14) Siiri Salo JyväskKU 5,03
4,84 4,86 5,03

15) Elina Männikkö KuivAu 5,03
x 5,03 x

16) Janika Jokinen TampU 4,98
x 4,98 4,91

17) Ilona Ruohola TuUL 4,93
4,93 x x

18) Pinja Ruoho LahdA 4,90
4,82 4,56 4,90

19) Noora Hietala HyvsU 4,86
x 4,86 x

20) Noora Tiainen LappUM 4,83
4,72 4,74 4,83

 

M17 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1) Jonatan Kinnunen JyväskKU 14,69
13,34 13,82 12,96 14,43 14,69 x

2) Aleksi Savolainen TampPy 13,37
12,07 12,57 12,76 12,86 13,37 12,39

3) Eelis Snåre LahdA 13,34
12,25 12,44 13,01 12,47 13,04 13,34

4) Antti Pihlavisto HKV 13,14
12,60 12,20 12,28 x x 13,14

5) Aleksi Huotari PohjKoi 13,04
12,74 13,04 x 13,04 12,48 x

6) Miska Käyhkö SavonlRie 12,93
12,48 x 12,28 x 12,25 12,93

7) Atte Timgren HKV 12,77
x 11,77 12,68 12,31 12,77 12,75

8) Aukusti Jaskari SeinäjSU 12,36
11,89 12,36 11,53 11,61 x x

9) Luukas Saari JyväskKU 12,19
x 12,19 12,08

10) Kasperi Valonen TampPy 11,91
x x 11,91

11) Ville Myllyaho KuivAu 11,90
11,90 x 11,53

 

N17 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1) Eucabeth Kivikangas AlajA 14,71
14,01 x 13,54 14,59 14,00 14,71

2) Veera Laamanen HeinI 14,20
13,55 13,18 13,08 13,48 x 14,20

3) Vilma Räsänen ViitVie 14,03
13,49 13,72 13,57 14,03 13,35 x

4) Johanna Tikkala IFKraft 13,99
12,87 13,54 13,03 x 13,99 13,08

5) Aada Koppeli JyväskKU 13,86
13,34 12,41 13,15 12,94 13,07 13,86

6) Saga Vanninen TampPy 13,82
x x 13,48 13,82 13,56 x

7) Oona Viljanen OrivPo 13,60
x 13,30 13,60 13,10 13,28 13,11

8) Ilona Vuori MarttMu 13,16
12,90 13,16 x x x 13,11

9) Enni Aula PohjKoi 13,10
12,58 x 13,10

10) Sara Savikko RiihimKi 11,95
9,91 11,14 11,95

11) Meri Elomaa TampPy 11,91
11,12 11,91 x

12) Camilla Forsberg JyväskKU 11,78
11,62 11,78 11,78

13) Gita Reinholm KarhKa 11,58
11,58 x 11,51

14) Tiia Matila KuortKu 11,40
10,84 x 11,40

15) Siiri Elomaa TampPy 11,27
x 11,27 x

16) Elina Männikkö KuivAu 11,03
x 11,03 10,75

17) Juulia Inkinen LahdA 10,80
10,80 x 10,16

18) Veera Koskinen LahdA 10,12
9,55 x 10,12

 

M19 200m
Loppukilpailu
1) Tommi Mäkinen HKV 22,04
2) Lassi Kaukonen HKV 22,41
3) Sebastian Björkman SjundeåIF 22,78
4) Max Montin TuUL 22,85

1) Tommi Mäkinen HKV 22,04
2) Lassi Kaukonen HKV 22,41
3) Sebastian Björkman SjundeåIF 22,78
4) Max Montin TuUL 22,85


Alkuerät erä 1
1) Lassi Kaukonen HKV 22,43q
2) Sebastian Björkman SjundeåIF 22,81q
3) Jesse Väyrynen JyväskKU 23,09
4) Konsta Gröndahl PaimU 23,51

Alkuerät erä 2
1) Topias Laine HKV 22,95
2) Pietari Valoranta JyväskKU 22,96
3) Jussi Julkunen KuopRei 23,07
4) Elias Jrad KU-58 23,23

Alkuerät erä 3
1) Tommi Mäkinen HKV 22,14q
2) Max Montin TuUL 22,90q
3) Lassi Hirvonen HIFK 23,26
Lasse Hämelahti JanJa DQ


N19 200m
Loppukilpailu
1) Kerttu Latvala KeskiUYU 24,85
2) Jenna Kokkonen KajKi 25,05
3) Pirkitta Marjanen PorinYU 25,06
4) Veera Pudas VeitsilKV 25,52

1) Kerttu Latvala KeskiUYU 24,85
2) Jenna Kokkonen KajKi 25,05
3) Pirkitta Marjanen PorinYU 25,06
4) Veera Pudas VeitsilKV 25,52


Alkuerät erä 1
1) Kerttu Latvala KeskiUYU 25,07q
2) Kiia Paanila KuopRei 26,20
3) Kaisa Mikander EsboIF 26,51
4) Pihla Kinnunen KuivAu 27,29

Alkuerät erä 2
1) Jenna Kokkonen KajKi 25,17q
2) Evelina Ojaniittu TurWei 25,84
3) Petra Häggqvist HKV 26,90
4) Kaisla Torppa EsboIF 27,21

Alkuerät erä 3
1) Malva Nylund VasaIS 25,93
2) Laura Lepistö PorinYU 26,28
Mette Baas VeitsilKV DNS

Alkuerät erä 4
1) Pirkitta Marjanen PorinYU 25,21q
2) Veera Pudas VeitsilKV 25,53q
3) Pinja Hirvilahti JyväskKU 26,57
4) Jonna Voutilainen KuopRei 26,67


M19 800m
1) Niko Viljola HKV 1.55,37
2) Eelis Uitto ViipU 1.55,90
3) Aleksi Kivelä LempKiYU 1.56,20
4) Joonatan Junkkala VammsVoi 1.56,60
5) Leevi Kallio LahdA 1.57,42
6) Robin Kronqvist IKFalken 1.57,96
7) Mika Kotiranta JoensKa 1.58,09
8) Väinö Venetjoki GamlakIF 1.58,55
9) Roope Kangasvieri ToholU 1.58,75
10) Olli Ahlgren LahdA 1.58,85
11) Lassi Kuva LahdA 1.59,10
12) Robin Lainto TuUL 2.00,50
13) Mustafe Muuse TuUL 2.01,26
14) Eetu Lindholm TuUL 2.02,27
15) Walte Hautala LahdA 2.02,57
16) Kalle Turunen LimNM 2.02,65
17) Samuel Auvinen JoensKa 2.02,73
18) Niko Putkinen KarhKa 2.07,23
19) Lauri Klinga HKV 2.08,65

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1) Eetu Lindholm TuUL 2.02,27
2) Walte Hautala LahdA 2.02,57
3) Kalle Turunen LimNM 2.02,65
4) Samuel Auvinen JoensKa 2.02,73
5) Niko Putkinen KarhKa 2.07,23
6) Lauri Klinga HKV 2.08,65

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1) Mika Kotiranta JoensKa 1.58,09
2) Väinö Venetjoki GamlakIF 1.58,55
3) Roope Kangasvieri ToholU 1.58,75
4) Olli Ahlgren LahdA 1.58,85
5) Lassi Kuva LahdA 1.59,10
6) Mustafe Muuse TuUL 2.01,26

Loppukilpailu erä 3
1) Niko Viljola HKV 1.55,37
2) Eelis Uitto ViipU 1.55,90
3) Aleksi Kivelä LempKiYU 1.56,20
4) Joonatan Junkkala VammsVoi 1.56,60
5) Leevi Kallio LahdA 1.57,42
6) Robin Kronqvist IKFalken 1.57,96
7) Robin Lainto TuUL 2.00,50


N19 800m
1) Nathalie Blomqvist IKFalken 2.11,29
2) Jemina Forss TampPy 2.15,99
3) Kiia Keinonen TampPy 2.16,88
4) Maija Tukeva ÄhtU 2.17,68
5) Riina Heikkonen LappUM 2.17,76
6) Lotta Mäkinen JyväskKU 2.18,80
7) Aino Sikkinen TampPy 2.20,16
8) Edith Eikkinen KU-58 2.23,32
9) Marianne Myllylä KuusEV 2.23,54
10) Siiri Rainio JyväskKU 2.24,49
11) Marianna Liukkonen OulPy 2.25,10
12) Lumi Laitinen OulPy 2.25,99
13) Siiri Silvennoinen JoensKa 2.27,56
14) Aada Miskala MikkKV 2.27,58
15) Olivia Koivuniemi KuivAu 2.28,62
16) Helmi Vuorimaa LahdA 2.29,74
17) Nea Lilja JyväskKU 2.33,93
Iida Pyykönen NurmSe DNS

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1) Aino Sikkinen TampPy 2.20,16
2) Siiri Rainio JyväskKU 2.24,49
3) Marianna Liukkonen OulPy 2.25,10
4) Lumi Laitinen OulPy 2.25,99
5) Siiri Silvennoinen JoensKa 2.27,56
6) Aada Miskala MikkKV 2.27,58
7) Olivia Koivuniemi KuivAu 2.28,62
8) Nea Lilja JyväskKU 2.33,93
Iida Pyykönen NurmSe DNS

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1) Nathalie Blomqvist IKFalken 2.11,29
2) Jemina Forss TampPy 2.15,99
3) Kiia Keinonen TampPy 2.16,88
4) Maija Tukeva ÄhtU 2.17,68
5) Riina Heikkonen LappUM 2.17,76
6) Lotta Mäkinen JyväskKU 2.18,80
7) Edith Eikkinen KU-58 2.23,32
8) Marianne Myllylä KuusEV 2.23,54
9) Helmi Vuorimaa LahdA 2.29,74


M19 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1) Juuso Peltola JyväskKU 8,04
2) Eero Hirvinen KanksLei 8,05
3) Chibunna Ezeabasirim HKV 8,05
4) Akim Rauf HKV 8,59
Joni Järvinen LahdA DNS
Daniel Aaltonen HKV DQ

1) Juuso Peltola JyväskKU 8,04
2) Eero Hirvinen KanksLei 8,05
3) Chibunna Ezeabasirim HKV 8,05
4) Akim Rauf HKV 8,59
Daniel Aaltonen HKV DQ
Joni Järvinen LahdA DNS


Alkuerät erä 1
1) Eero Hirvinen KanksLei 8,23Q
2) Daniel Aaltonen HKV 8,37Q
3) Joni Järvinen LahdA 8,50q
4) Arttu Tuominen TampU 9,35

Alkuerät erä 2
1) Juuso Peltola JyväskKU 8,10Q
2) Chibunna Ezeabasirim HKV 8,48Q
3) Akim Rauf HKV 8,77q
4) Lassi Saarela LänsiUU 8,80


N19 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1) Jessica Kähärä MikkKV 8,46
2) Saara Keskitalo EspTa 8,55
3) Kia Kemppainen LahdA 8,56
4) Ella Nisula KuivAu 8,76
5) Olivia Ben Khalifa TampPy 8,89
6) Janette Hanski KarhU 9,17

1) Jessica Kähärä MikkKV 8,46
2) Saara Keskitalo EspTa 8,55
3) Kia Kemppainen LahdA 8,56
4) Ella Nisula KuivAu 8,76
5) Olivia Ben Khalifa TampPy 8,89
6) Janette Hanski KarhU 9,17


Alkuerät erä 1
1) Saara Keskitalo EspTa 8,73Q
2) Ella Nisula KuivAu 8,81q
3) Inka Puumalainen MikkKV 9,27
4) Valentina Lemettinen SeinäjSU 9,36

Alkuerät erä 2
1) Jessica Kähärä MikkKV 8,68Q
2) Janette Hanski KarhU 9,13q
3) Kaisa Pousi TampPy 9,25
4) Minttu Mattinen LappUM 9,59
5) Roosa Rissanen SavonlRie 10,32

Alkuerät erä 3
1) Kia Kemppainen LahdA 8,69Q
2) Olivia Ben Khalifa TampPy 8,81q
3) Mari Heinonen KajKi 9,21
4) Pinja Lehtinen LempKiYU 9,47


M19 300m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1) Chibunna Ezeabasirim HKV 39,41
2) Markus Hurri LiedPa 40,44
3) Daniel Aaltonen HKV 40,54
4) Arttu Tuominen TampU 43,80


N19 300m aidat
1) Frida Hämäläinen TampPy 42,85
2) Kia Kemppainen LahdA 43,89
3) Elin Mickos IFSibboV 44,33
4) Malva Nylund VasaIS 44,89
5) Meeri Salomaa EsboIF 45,10
6) Mari Heinonen KajKi 47,49
7) Aino Eno LauttLu 48,06
Erin Karjalahti NurmijYU DQ

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1) Malva Nylund VasaIS 44,89
2) Meeri Salomaa EsboIF 45,10
3) Mari Heinonen KajKi 47,49
4) Aino Eno LauttLu 48,06

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1) Frida Hämäläinen TampPy 42,85
2) Elin Mickos IFSibboV 44,33
Erin Karjalahti NurmijYU DQ

Loppukilpailu erä 3
1) Kia Kemppainen LahdA 43,89


N19 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1) Jessica Kähärä MikkKV 173
170 173 180
o o xxx

2) Inka Mehtola RaahVe 170
160 164 167 170 173
xo o xo o xxx

3) Maria Peura TervTe 167
156 160 164 167 170
o o o o xxx

4) Emma Nyman IFKraft 167
156 160 164 167 170
o o xo o xxx

5) Olivia Mäkinen TampPy 167
146 151 156 160 164 167 170
o o o o xxo xo xxx

6) Jutta Väkeväinen LappVei 167
156 160 164 167 170
o o xo xxo xxx

6) Rebekka Sukselainen EsboIF 167
156 160 164 167 170
o o xo xxo xxx

8) Valentina Lemettinen SeinäjSU 160
146 151 156 160 164
o o o xxo xxx

9) Roosa Rissanen SavonlRie 146
146 151
o xxx

 

M19 Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1) Jami Siira TampPy 495
433 448 456 464 472 480 485 490 495 500
o - o xo o - o o xo xxx

2) Veeti Vesalainen LahdA 490
448 456 464 472 480 485 490 495 500
o - o o - o o - xxx

3) Juuso Toivonen ÄhtU 485
456 464 472 480 485 490 495
xo - o - o - xxx

4) Severi Niittymäki SavonlRie 456
433 448 456 464
xo o xo xxx

5) Joni Uolamo ToijVau 448
418 433 448 456
o xo o xxx

6) Iiro Suutarinen ÄhtU 433
433 448 456
o - xxx

7) Santtu Räsänen JoensKa 418
403 418 433
xo xo xxx

Lassi Saarela LänsiUU
403
DNS

 

N19 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1) Selma Saarinen LappVei 5,89
5,52 5,60 5,67 5,71 5,89 4,06

2) Oona Nieminen JyväskKU 5,83
x x x 5,63 5,60 5,83

3) Olivia Mäkinen TampPy 5,68
5,49 5,62 x 5,59 5,68 5,59

4) Maria Peura TervTe 5,65
5,61 5,63 5,59 x 5,65 5,64

5) Laura Lepistö PorinYU 5,56
5,48 5,56 5,51 5,32 x 5,38

6) Edith Berden HKV 5,50
3,85 5,13 5,23 5,33 5,50 5,48

7) Inka Puumalainen MikkKV 5,25
5,14 5,16 x 5,25 5,13 5,25

8) Pinja Lehtinen LempKiYU 5,21
5,05 x 5,19 5,06 5,14 5,21

 

M19 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1) Aaro Davidila LapLu 15,19
x 14,94 15,19 x x x

2) Aapo Karvinen VammsVoi 14,62
x x 14,62 14,56 x x

3) Rasmus Hiltunen SavonlRie 14,34
13,68 13,93 14,14 14,21 13,91 14,34

4) Oliver Kärki VaasVa 14,28
x 14,28 x - x x

5) Sami Laakkonen HKV 13,65
13,60 x 13,19 13,65 13,63 x

6) Michael Niskala KU-58 13,50
12,55 13,50 12,84 13,25 12,42 13,49

7) Jimi Huuho PyhäsU 12,74
11,98 12,74 x x x x

 

N19 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1) Kaisu Eskelinen MaanMa 14,59
12,82 14,59 x 14,45 x x

2) Emilia Kangas SeinäjSU 13,98
13,63 13,38 x 12,93 13,46 13,98

3) Janette Hanski KarhU 13,63
12,67 13,20 12,75 x 13,63 13,41

4) Sanni Kuparinen JanJa 12,58
12,58 x x 12,12 x 12,48

5) Meiju Eskelinen MaanMa 11,58
10,79 10,99 10,96 10,53 10,79 11,58

6) Nelli Talvitie HyvsU 11,02
11,02 10,39 10,90 10,93 10,81 x

7) Minttu Mattinen LappUM 10,82
x 10,38 x 10,62 10,82 10,80

8) Taija Tirkkonen KeitKu 10,81
10,08 10,74 x 10,81 x 10,61

9) Nilla Rättyä JanJa 10,16
9,98 x 10,16

 

M22 200m
Loppukilpailu
1) Santeri Kuusiniemi LempKiYU 21,89
2) Ilari Ryyppö TampU 22,25
3) Mikael Granqvist IFSibboV 22,37
4) Filiph Johansson GamlakIF 22,52


N22 200m
Loppukilpailu
1) Säde Honkala TuUL 25,27
2) Salla Parviainen EsboIF 25,35
3) Aino Tapio IFSibboV 25,38
4) Elisabet Salmela VeitsilKV 25,78

1) Säde Honkala TuUL 25,27
2) Salla Parviainen EsboIF 25,35
3) Aino Tapio IFSibboV 25,38
4) Elisabet Salmela VeitsilKV 25,78


Alkuerät erä 1
1) Säde Honkala TuUL 25,76q
2) Sofia Järvelin AlavU 26,11
3) Ilona Kekkonen LahdA 26,40
4) Minttu Rinne SaarijPu 27,13

Alkuerät erä 2
1) Salla Parviainen EsboIF 25,45q
2) Jandeh Jallow OulPy 25,99
3) Nea Laine TuUL 26,73

Alkuerät erä 3
1) Aino Tapio IFSibboV 25,38q
2) Elisabet Salmela VeitsilKV 25,67q
3) Helmi Kortetmaa KannU 26,56

Alkuerät erä 4
1) Eveliina Ojala SoinSi 26,18
2) Liisa Sätilä EspTa 26,53
3) Heidi Parikka HKV 26,64
4) Emma Tuomala HIFK 27,63


M22 800m
1) Alex Rauhala VasaIS 1.56,21
2) Janne Kanerva LahdA 1.56,63
3) Jiri Karjalainen JoensKa 1.57,57
4) Tuomas Puputti IFRaseb 1.57,66
5) Kristian Backman ImU 1.58,33
6) Mikko Rahkola PudasjU 1.59,39
7) Mikko Hirvonen JoensKa 1.59,48
8) Felix Forsgård IFNykn 1.59,96
9) Hannes Holmback IKFalken 2.01,21
10) Konsta Hämäläinen SulkU 2.02,66
11) Lauri Siltanen HIFK 2.02,95

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1) Mikko Hirvonen JoensKa 1.59,48
2) Hannes Holmback IKFalken 2.01,21
3) Konsta Hämäläinen SulkU 2.02,66
4) Lauri Siltanen HIFK 2.02,95

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1) Alex Rauhala VasaIS 1.56,21
2) Janne Kanerva LahdA 1.56,63
3) Jiri Karjalainen JoensKa 1.57,57
4) Tuomas Puputti IFRaseb 1.57,66
5) Kristian Backman ImU 1.58,33
6) Mikko Rahkola PudasjU 1.59,39
7) Felix Forsgård IFNykn 1.59,96


N22 800m
Loppukilpailu
1) Viola Westling TuUL 2.13,96
2) Kristiina Halonen LappUM 2.14,03
3) Janette Niemi JyväskKU 2.14,50
4) Hanna Frostdahl IKFalken 2.18,98
5) Katri Gauriloff KeskiUYU 2.21,08
6) Jasmin Tukiainen PyhäsU 2.30,35


M22 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1) Miska Sundberg JyväskKU 8,18
2) Valtteri Kalliokulju LiedPa 8,41
3) Eelis Hirvinen KanksLei 8,57
4) Edward Lindberg IFSibboV 8,68


N22 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1) Julia Enarvi JyväskKU 8,33
2) Anni Siirtola HKV 8,43
3) Lotta Vento TuUL 8,89
4) Nora-Julia Isoluoma JyväskKU 8,92
5) Jandeh Jallow OulPy 9,01
6) Heidi Parikka HKV 9,10

1) Julia Enarvi JyväskKU 8,33
2) Anni Siirtola HKV 8,43
3) Lotta Vento TuUL 8,89
4) Nora-Julia Isoluoma JyväskKU 8,92
5) Jandeh Jallow OulPy 9,01
6) Heidi Parikka HKV 9,10


Alkuerät erä 1
1) Julia Enarvi JyväskKU 8,46Q
2) Lotta Vento TuUL 9,01Q
3) Heidi Parikka HKV 9,06q

Alkuerät erä 2
1) Anni Siirtola HKV 8,61Q
2) Nora-Julia Isoluoma JyväskKU 8,94Q
3) Jandeh Jallow OulPy 9,06q
4) Maria Kytölä NurmijYU 9,59


M22 300m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1) Tuomas Lehtonen LiedPa 38,19
2) Anton Tallbacka HIFK 38,72
3) Edward Lindberg IFSibboV 41,11


N22 300m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1) Kristiina Halonen LappUM 41,53
2) Mathilda Kvist VasaIS 42,50
3) Annika Hannola HKV 42,73
4) Pinja Pikkupeura HIFK 44,22


N22 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1) Elina Kakko PerttPei 173
167 170 173 176
o o xo xxx

2) Saara Sinervo SalVil 173
156 160 164 167 170 173 176
o o o o xxo xxo xxx

3) Iina-Kaisa Mäkelä KU-58 164
156 160 164 167
o o o xxx

4) Minttu Rinne SaarijPu 160
156 160 164
o xo xxx

5) Maija Marttila TampU 160
156 160 164
xo xo xxx

6) Sofia Heikonen VeitsilKV 156
156 160
o xxx

 

M22 Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1) Tommi Holttinen SomE 541
513 518 523 528 541 561
xo - o - o xxx

2) Eetu Turakainen TuUL 513
493 503 513 518 523 528
o - o - xx- x

3) Anton Kunnas IFSibboV 478
478 493
xo xxx

4) Jere Keskinen VaasTo 463
463 478
o xx

 

N22 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1) Ada Koistinen JyväskKU 12,77
x 12,33 x 12,54 12,77 x

2) Saara Hakanen HKV 12,65
x x 12,65 12,52 x 12,65

3) Jessica Miettinen JoensKa 12,42
x 12,20 12,39 12,37 x 12,42

4) Laura Rautiainen LahdA 12,40
x x 12,11 12,20 x 12,40

5) Tilda Lipasti HIFK 12,29
x 12,15 11,94 11,95 12,19 12,29

6) Gia Reinholm JyväskKU 12,05
x 11,94 11,98 x 12,05 x

7) Suvi Eerikäinen JanJa 11,61
x x 11,33 11,61 x x

8) Elina Åkerlund TampPy 11,34
x 11,16 11,12 11,34 11,33 x

 

M22 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1) Samuli Kyrönviita IkaalU 17,22
x x 16,99 17,22 x x

2) Lauri Lindqvist SiilPo 14,93
x 13,95 14,65 14,59 14,88 14,93

3) Jonas Solvin IKFalken 14,22
13,66 13,60 14,19 13,90 14,22 x

4) Kalle Yrjänä HimU 12,10
11,74 12,03 x 12,10 11,97 x